Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Hollywood Dashboard

Holly Hollywood
Date added:
20011207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Holly Hollywood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Hollywood
Aliases:
Holly Holltwood, Stacey Leigh Mobley, Stacey Mobley
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Gatos
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small symbol in the center of her back
Social Media:
  • Holly Hollywood Twitter
  • Holly Hollywood MySpace

Holly Hollywood is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Gatos on December 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8134th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Hollywood is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holly Hollywood biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2012-12-30
My goodness...a true gorgeous work of art.
milesobrian 2010-12-02
Have a wonderful birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones