Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Kiss Dashboard

Holly Kiss
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Kiss
Aliases:
Holly XX
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newark, Nottinghamshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30F-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly upper left leg
Social Media:
  • Holly Kiss Twitter

Holly Kiss is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Newark, Nottinghamshire on May 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1427th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Kiss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Kiss biography

Latest Holly Kiss Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-07 Redhead Holly Kiss reveals her hot Tits and Pussy Views 3106 Duration 4:00 Redhead Holly Kiss reveals her hot Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2012-05-05 Holly Kiss in sexy Thigh Highs toys her own hot Pussy Views 17977 Duration 3:00 Holly Kiss in sexy Thigh Highs toys her own hot Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-24
so very hot!
kenj74 2012-01-21
What a hot woman. I'd like to show her a good time.
PrimeGuy 2010-09-30
The kind of sexy housewife I'd be VERY glad to be with! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones