Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Pure Dashboard

Holly Pure
Date added:
20081030
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Pure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Pure
Aliases:
Holly Van Hough, Bridget Lane
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Holly Pure is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 3, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15410th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Pure is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Pure biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JaxxG 2011-02-25
Also listed as Holly Van Hough
JaxxG 2011-02-25
More: html/h_links/Holly_Van_Hough/
TuffyTX 2010-09-29
Holly is absolutely gorgeous! I'm in love! I want more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones