Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Sampson Dashboard

Holly Sampson
Date added:
20030501
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Sampson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Sampson
Aliases:
Nicolette Foster, Holly Joy Sampson, Andrea Michaels, Zoe
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prescott
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
On the inside of the right leg
Social Media:
  • Holly Sampson Twitter
  • Holly Sampson MySpace

Holly Sampson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Prescott on September 4, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 952th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Sampson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holly Sampson biography

Latest Holly Sampson Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-08-03 Holly Sampson takes a huge Load of Cum after Sex Views 4984 Duration 12:14 Holly Sampson takes a huge Load of Cum after Sex
Added on: 2017-06-09 Sexy MILF Holly Sampson gets fucked on a Sofa Views 6263 Duration 8:26 Sexy MILF Holly Sampson gets fucked on a Sofa
Added on: 2013-11-23 Hot Teacher Holly Sampson banged in the Classroom Views 43202 Duration 3:36 Hot Teacher Holly Sampson banged in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-06-10 Holly Sampson blows Dick then prepares for a fucking ride Views 21747 Duration 4:00 Holly Sampson blows Dick then prepares for a fucking ride
Added on: 2012-07-26 Hot Holly Sampson takes a bald Guys Cock inside her Views 57413 Duration 2:00 Hot Holly Sampson takes a bald Guys Cock inside her
Added on: 2012-02-05 Horny Holly Sampson loves herself and her Mans Cock Views 56812 Duration 4:06 Horny Holly Sampson loves herself and her Mans Cock
Added on: 2009-12-11 Tigers PornbabeHolly Sampson getting fucked at her Desk Views 118481 Duration 3:11 Tigers PornbabeHolly Sampson getting fucked at her Desk
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-15
Whoa that body and tits!
mcy_2001 2015-07-14
I wanna fuck Holly. She is gorgrous.
wambotaptheguru 2015-01-18
She is so hot. I would fuck her all night long.....
sweetshane 2014-11-05
she is sex on two legs
Still hot as ever. MILF!
she was beautiful. but just before she has got a boob surgery. so i dont blame Tiger.. I just wanna fuck Holy when she was Emmanuelle
Penetrator 2011-09-20
This pretty long haired mature woman with her excellent slim body and her sexy looking got 4 beauties and also 4 performers. Also without anal sex she is a really good fucking porn star. Wanna do it with Holly and I am able to understood Tiger Woods!!!!!!
stablades 2011-08-11
Holly Sampson is too fine. I wouldn't last two minutes with her. She is too hot. I'm so glad she doesn't do anal
selected 2011-03-27
Suprisingly, she looks waaaay more interesting since her comeback ...
coker113 2011-02-16
I love her feet. Would love to suck those pretty toes all day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones