Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honey Dejour Dashboard

Honey Dejour
Date added:
20060527
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Honey Dejour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honey Dejour
Aliases:
Honey DeJur, Honey Dior, Honey Dujour
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Honey Dejour is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on November 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8459th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honey Dejour is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honey Dejour biography

Latest Honey Dejour Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-27 Honey Dejour gets ravaged by Dicks on the fucking Couch Views 10646 Duration 5:00 Honey Dejour gets ravaged by Dicks on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-03-02 Honey Dejour puts her big Tits to use when sucking some Dick Views 5942 Duration 4:44 Honey Dejour puts her big Tits to use when sucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-09-06 Babe Honey Dejour sarts Fucking a random Stranger Views 57970 Duration 40:00 Babe Honey Dejour sarts Fucking a random Stranger
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2012-09-07
Lil cutie - great boobs!
V_Translanka 2012-02-17
That preview pic on her FreeOnes page totally isn't her...>_>
milesobrian 2011-11-06
Awesome set with Honey and the super slut Alexis Silver!A real keeper!
stangman 2011-05-24
absolutely gorgeous honey.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-27
Needs a big black cock stretching!
milesobrian 2010-11-06
Have a great birthday Honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones