Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honey Love Dashboard

Honey Love
Date added:
20070905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Honey Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honey Love
Aliases:
Coco Brown, Cocoa Brown
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Nipples; clit hood
Tattoos:
Left thigh
Social Media:
  • Honey Love Twitter
  • Honey Love YouTube

Honey Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 16, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4210th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honey Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honey Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hornomen 2011-10-23
she's very beautiful black women
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones