Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honey Moons Dashboard

Honey Moons
Date added:
20031018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Honey Moons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honey Moons
Aliases:
Berri Delicious
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Honey Moons is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on January 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9554th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honey Moons is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honey Moons biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

landyman 2012-03-11
amazing aroela
em1 2010-07-31
From slim to plump, I've always been amazed by your unique breasts and vagina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones