Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honey Wilder Dashboard

Honey Wilder
Date added:
20040806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Honey Wilder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honey Wilder
Aliases:
Jackson St. Louis
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1950 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rural
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None

Honey Wilder is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rural on November 26, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5313th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honey Wilder is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honey Wilder biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Insanely, insanely hot. She's one of my all time favorites.
ChocolateCum 2013-02-12
flashback goddess
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones