Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honney Bunny Dashboard

Honney Bunny
Date added:
20040516
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Honney Bunny Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honney Bunny
Aliases:
Honey Bun, Honey Bunny, Honni Bunny, Honny Bunny, Honeybun, Hunny Bunny
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Acapulco
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Ankh cross below navel

Honney Bunny is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Acapulco on July 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6106th place. She currently has 59 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honney Bunny is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honney Bunny biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mickdudeboy9 2012-03-27
Marry me, if you are single Honney Baby
milesobrian 2011-07-07
Wow! Look who turned 30 today?! Congrats sweetie and you are lovely!
milesobrian 2010-07-07
Happy birthday to a very sexy smoker,a slant eyed slut who deserves our love and worship!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones