Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hot Ivy Dashboard

Hot Ivy
Date added:
20130424
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hot Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hot Ivy
Aliases:
Hot Blonde Ivy
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Switzerland
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Upper Left Breast
Social Media:
  • Hot Ivy Twitter

Hot Ivy is a Adult Model from Switzerland. She was born in Switzerland on May 4, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11733th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hot Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hot Ivy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones