Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hottie Hollie Dashboard

Hottie Hollie
Date added:
20071024
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hottie Hollie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hottie Hollie
Aliases:
Hottie Holly
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chatham
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Hottie Hollie is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Chatham on December 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2071th place. She currently has 172 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hottie Hollie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hottie Hollie biography

Latest Hottie Hollie Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-04-21 Hottie Hollie gets her Twat filled by a black Cock Views 2931 Duration 5:00 Hottie Hollie gets her Twat filled by a black Cock
Added on: 2013-11-23 Sexy Hottie Hollie lifts her Skirt for ebony Dong Views 9284 Duration 3:00 Sexy Hottie Hollie lifts her Skirt for ebony Dong
Added on: 2013-10-17 Hottie Hollie takes two black Dicks in her Pussy Views 5212 Duration 2:28 Hottie Hollie takes two black Dicks in her Pussy
Added on: 2010-07-21 Hottie Hollie loves sucking on a big hard Pole Views 70773 Duration 1:10 Hottie Hollie loves sucking on a big hard Pole
Added on: 2009-07-03 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial Views 12979 Duration 0:23 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial
Added on: 2009-07-03 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial Views 90518 Duration 0:23 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial
Added on: 2009-07-03 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial Views 6914 Duration 0:23 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial
Added on: 2009-07-03 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial Views 20822 Duration 0:23 Hottie Hollie sucks a Cock and get a Facial
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Hottie Hollie Official Site Review

Hottie Hollie rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Hollie is a wild girl that loves sex so much by what you can see inside the members area of her site HottieHollie and she's always up for some crazy fun as you can see! We have a mix of amateur and professional content here that ranges from solo to hardcore like i said above and she is always up for some fun with her girl friends too! Many of the sets are shot at home but that's what you may be wanting to see, that is her in more "amateur" things, isn't it? Visit Hottie Hollie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-03-17
Omg hottie Hollie scenes are hot, all hail Canada best porn star
Dr. Gonzo 2012-09-21
Her face is bleh, but her pussy looks nice.
24 Grams 2012-01-20
Agree w/ IluvAsians and dangiluveurochiks "Ugly" Hollie more like.
guyute 2012-01-20
I have a perma hardon because of HH. this is the only girl i need tto get off, so hard. what a slut!!! quality pussy.
gazzo45 2012-01-19
Yet ANOTHER gorgeous Canadian babe! (adopts American accent) Say, I gotta move to this Canadia place!!
bigmike36 2011-12-22
She is so hot and I lover natural breast. Another reason to love brunettes. She kinda looks like that chick from How I met Your Mother. I wish that girl would get naked too and make out with Hollie. I'm going to go fap to this.
IluvAsians 2011-12-14
Should just go by Holly, cause I'm not seeing the Hottie part!
Penetrator 2011-05-30
Hollie is really an lovely pretty woman with beautiful long dark hairs and an excellent slim body. There for she got 4 points. But her porn perform. is very small, only straight sex. Gave her 2 instead 1 stars for that because she's fucking with blacks!
Chumpyman 2011-02-12
Truth in advertising with the porn-name "Hottie Hollie!" But I'd like her better if she wore less garish outfits. Hollie'd be great in some girl next door outfits with flip-flops or in a bikini by the pool. Sometimes less is more with a hot girl.
She is ok... she kind of has MANLY FACE FEATURES... I don't know it might of used to be a.... how do u say.... A FUCKEN DUDE...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones