Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Housewife Kelly Dashboard

Housewife Kelly
Date added:
20050322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Housewife Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Housewife Kelly
Aliases:
Kelli Anderson, Kelly Anderson, Keli Anderson
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
on left arm
Social Media:
  • Housewife Kelly Twitter

Housewife Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ft Lauderdale on February 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 936th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Housewife Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Housewife Kelly biography

Latest Housewife Kelly Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-07-19 Housewife Kelly bent over and screwed by horny Guy Views 30569 Duration 8:50 Housewife Kelly bent over and screwed by horny Guy
Added on: 2015-04-09 Housewife Kelly gets on her Knees and gives Head Views 11077 Duration 10:00 Housewife Kelly gets on her Knees and gives Head
Added on: 2014-03-24 Housewife Kelly eats some Cum after sucking Dick Views 12231 Duration 6:16 Housewife Kelly eats some Cum after sucking Dick
Added on: 2013-10-01 Housewife Kelly gives great Head to completion Views 27091 Duration 5:55 Housewife Kelly gives great Head to completion
Added on: 2013-01-16 Housewife Kelly fucks herself Doggystyle before sucking Dick Views 98083 Duration 5:32 Housewife Kelly fucks herself Doggystyle before sucking Dick
Added on: 2011-08-12 Housewife Kelly gives her Husband a Footjob Outside Views 72586 Duration 2:06 Housewife Kelly gives her Husband a Footjob Outside
Added on: 2011-07-21 Milf Housewife Kelly gets her Pussy stretched by a big Pole Views 106037 Duration 1:40 Milf Housewife Kelly gets her Pussy stretched by a big Pole
Added on: 2011-06-07 Sexy Housewife Kelly is getting Boned on the dinner Table Views 151984 Duration 4:24 Sexy Housewife Kelly is getting Boned on the dinner Table
Added on: 2011-05-02 Hot Houesewife Kelly loves sucking a huge hard Cock Views 86335 Duration 4:23 Hot Houesewife Kelly loves sucking a huge hard Cock
Added on: 2011-03-21 Sexy Housewife Kelly gives her Guy a Handjob Views 131670 Duration 3:00 Sexy Housewife Kelly gives her Guy a Handjob

Click here to see all 13 free Housewife Kelly Videos

Housewife Kelly Official Site Review

Housewife Kelly rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Housewife Kelly.com is a tremendous amateur site. Grown out of very little, it is now backed by a very large archive, constantly improving user interface and improving performances from Kelly and her husband - although they were very good in the first place! It is also very reasonably priced and it really is a showcase for how good a site it is that there is so much these two get up to that I could never fit it in this review. I give this almost the highest recommendation to all amateur fans. Visit Housewife Kelly

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

thisis4me 2015-07-19
good head and she swallows...yummyyy......
averagejoe 2014-12-26
Now this is my idea of a MILF! Then again, she really doesn't look her age, more like late 20's. Perfect beauty from her head to her toes. Can't decide which part I like more, those big beautiful natural breasts or her pretty toes!
Longshot69 2014-01-06
I'd love to meet and fuck kelly
greatjob 2013-08-09
i fucking love you
jtauto 2013-07-06
Kelly is a natural beauty... Very Hot!.. Luv these kinky couple sites... Keep it cumming Kelly! ;D
guy789 2013-04-23
I love watching her suck cock like a whore
Lancelot1 2012-12-23
Man, I love me some Housewife Kelly. All natural, girl next door. Unfortunately, not next door to ME.
lonestarjr 2012-05-03
Her husband recently posted a contest for a gang-bang with Kelly, too bad my wife said no...actually I think it was no fucking way. Apparently Kelly likes concerts so I hope she's in DC for the Iron Maiden concert June 30th. Smoking hot gal.
milesobrian 2012-02-28
Happy birthday Kelly! What a beauty!
Chumpyman 2011-05-13
Wish there were more links for Kelly! Something about how she's accommodating buy somewhat indifferent as gets her hubby off really makes me hard. Also agree with "gazzo45" I love her foot stuff and she should shoot more of that.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones