Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hyapatia Lee Dashboard

Hyapatia Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Hyapatia Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hyapatia Lee
Aliases:
Hyapatia, Hypatia
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indianapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Hyapatia Lee Twitter
  • Hyapatia Lee MySpace

Hyapatia Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indianapolis on November 11, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2724th place. She currently has 236 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hyapatia Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Hyapatia Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

johnsy 2012-08-08
One of the first hotties to assist me in my transition into puberty ;) ... thanks Hyapatia
gottheboggest2 2011-08-11
Goddam, no wonder she was so famous and sought after. She is a true goddess! I regret not having access to her material in my growing years though did get a glimpse of her thru mags. She is truly a beautiful woman. Perfection from tip to toes........ WOW!
milesobrian 2010-11-11
Yes-a very happy birthday to one great porn legend!
AdamsApple1963 2010-11-11
Happy Birthday, Hyapatia! We miss ya!
psychofrank_1961 2010-10-02
one of the hottest porn star i ever seen.
camplo72 2010-07-12
she has some sexy feet to!!!i wonder how she looks now
AdamsApple1963 2010-02-10
I remember her from back in the day...she was always a hottie for me!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones