Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

H Cup Holly Biography

H Cup Holly
Date added:
20120718
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
H Cup Holly 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official H Cup Holly Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: Month Day?, 1992 (24 years old) 
Aliases: Ellie 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34H-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5452 Rank yesterday 6250
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom