Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hadley Karter Biography

Hadley Karter
Date added:
20170412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hadley Karter 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: October 11, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Fallon Love 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2017 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various 
Piercings: navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
26153 Rank yesterday 21271
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli