What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Star Biography

Hailey Star
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Hailey Star 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MA - Massachusetts 
Place of Birth: Boston 
Date of Birth: May 4, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Haley Star, Hailey Starr 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2009 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Crucifix and rosary beads on right ankle; script on right wrist 
Piercings: Right nostril; lower left lip; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9542 Rank yesterday 8744
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen