Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Cummings Biography

Haley Cummings
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Haley Cummings 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach 
Date of Birth: March 22, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" right side of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb 
Piercings: Navel; upper lip; left nostril 
Extra text: Miss FreeOnes Award 2011: Best Newcomer. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
714 Rank yesterday 582
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sandee Westgate 7 Ava Addams 10 Keisha Grey 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Christy Mack 5 Mia Callista 8 Kayden Kross 11 Natalia Starr 14 Alexis Texas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 August Ames 12 Kendra Lust 15 Riley Reid