Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Brooke Biography

Heather Brooke
Date added:
20050329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Brooke 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Heather Brooke Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: November 2, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Penny, Kimber 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2004 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small one by tail bone 
Piercings: Navel; Tongue 
Fan Club Address: IDT Productions 312 26893 Bouquet Canyon Road Saugus CA 91350 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4163 Rank yesterday 4555
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site

1 4 7 10 13
2 5 8 11 14
3 6 9 12 15