Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Lee Biography

Heather Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Lee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Portland 
Date of Birth: October 31, 1969 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Maria Lee, Heater Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34EE-22-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 - 2000 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose around cross on left breast; rose at upper left of pubes; left ankle; scorpion on right ankle 
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel 
Fan Club Address: Alley Katz Ent c/o Heather Lee 9899 Santa Monica Blvd. Suite 606 Beverly Hills,CA 90212 
Filmography: All Heather Lee DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3258 Rank yesterday 3215
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann