What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Pink Biography

Heather Pink
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Heather Pink 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Brittney, Jenny, Pink 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32D-22-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: 738 Main St #187 Waltham MA 02451 
Extra text: Heather Pink was introduced to the adult industry while attending college in South Florida. Durring her short stint in stripping she shot her first sceene under the name  
Filmography: All Heather Pink DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5542 Rank yesterday 7061
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen