What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Silk Biography

Heather Silk
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Heather Silk 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: May 20, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Silky Thumper 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Wings on lower back 
Piercings: Bellybutton 
Fan Club Address: P.O. Box 562572 Miami, FL 33156 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7653 Rank yesterday 7815
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen