What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Starlet Biography

Heather Starlet
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Heather Starlet 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Heather Starlet Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Dayton 
Date of Birth: August 14, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Janie Summers, Heather Starlett 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss July 2012 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small stars behind left ear; small star on right pelvis;small star just above both achillies 
Piercings: Tongue; two belly button piercings (upper and lower) 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: German/Polish 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
809 Rank yesterday 1280
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen