What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Summers Biography

Heather Summers
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Heather Summers 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Alberta 
Place of Birth: Edmonton 
Date of Birth: August 1, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Serena Taylor 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34DD-25-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Abdomen; lower back; left inner leg above ankle; back of neck 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Extra text: She was DanniGirl of the Month for June, 2009. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1034 Rank yesterday 1091
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci