What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Heart Biography

Holly Heart
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Holly Heart 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 24, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Holly Hearts 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower on lower back; left ankle 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
286 Rank yesterday 453
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith