Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hotkinkyjo Biography

Hotkinkyjo
Date added:
20120113
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hotkinkyjo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kiev 
Date of Birth: April 1, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Hhotkinkyjo 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-21-30
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2005 - Present
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Wings on the shoulders; left ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1938 Rank yesterday 1603
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Keisha Grey 4 Belle Knox 7 Riley Reid 10 Rikki Six 13 Amy Anderssen
2 August Ames 5 Christy Mack 8 Riley Steele 11 Mia Malkova 14 Anikka Albrite
3 Lisa Ann 6 Natalie Lust 9 Alina Li 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Brandi Love