Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Iesha Marie Dashboard

Iesha Marie
Date added:
20130207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Iesha Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Iesha Marie
Aliases:
Lesha Marie Crespo
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Iesha Marie Twitter

Iesha Marie is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on January 29, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6393th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Iesha Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

CarliBanks#1 2015-03-26
Smokin' hot. Don't change a thing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones