Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ilina Valentine Dashboard

Ilina Valentine
Date added:
20130205
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ilina Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ilina Valentine
Aliases:
Adina, Karen, Laura, Lili, Lilli, Jade
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Sun on left wrist; four leaf clover on right ankle; moon on right wrist

Ilina Valentine is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on January 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6097th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ilina Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ilina Valentine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eljuju 2013-07-22
This babe is damn sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones