Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Inez Steffan Dashboard

Inez Steffan
Date added:
20110124
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Inez Steffan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Inez Steffan
Aliases:
Nika E, Pussika
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37B-23-23
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Inez Steffan is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on July 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3402th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Inez Steffan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Inez Steffan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

bighow 2014-04-16
aka Pussika
Belinea64 2013-12-02
She looks best with a cum splattered face!
jasminquintana 2013-03-18
awesome big pussy, bigger than most penises around!
zerocool2013 2012-11-27
Absolutely outstanding beautiful from ukraine. We need more ukrainian women like this for sure.
gazzo45 2012-08-02
Gorgeous little babe with great feet, fab breasts and a lovely meaty pussy.
HarryHunzie 2012-05-11
Got me thinking of a woman at our church. Nice!
cmbomaha 2012-02-28
What a lovely pussy. I would love to have it stretched around my cock.
pioneer11 2012-02-05
If the boss approves there will be a new Inez Steffan gallery here in a day or two.
silverskull 2012-01-03
Amazing girl!!! This is my idea of a beautiful pussy...arrrgh,I could eat that all day tely beautiful!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-11-03
HOT! Cute lil spinner, beautiful girl. Hopefully she's still in the biz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones