Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ingrid Grudke Dashboard

Ingrid Grudke
Date added:
20120821
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ingrid Grudke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ingrid Grudke
Aliases:
Ingrid Hildegard Grudke
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Obera
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
90D-60-90
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ingrid Grudke Twitter
  • Ingrid Grudke Facebook
  • Ingrid Grudke YouTube

Ingrid Grudke is a Supermodel from Argentina. She was born in Obera on January 23, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 23622th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ingrid Grudke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ingrid Grudke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones