Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ingrid Swede Dashboard

Ingrid Swede
Date added:
20020607
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ingrid Swede Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ingrid Swede
Aliases:
Ingrid Von Arsensnatch, Ingrid N, Ingrid
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hässleholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly left of pubes

Ingrid Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Hässleholm on September 21, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10055th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ingrid Swede is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ingrid Swede biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

florin9 2011-12-19
I LOVE HER! SHE IS SO GOOOOOOOOOOD!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones