Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irene Fah Dashboard

Irene Fah
Date added:
20060423
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irene Fah Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irene Fah
Aliases:
Ople Ausanne, Opal Lee, Ho Hang Ping, Koo Wai Fong, Sunisa Serene, Ople Tanyalak, Irene Far
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangkok
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Bird on left shoulderblade
Social Media:
  • Irene Fah Twitter
  • Irene Fah Facebook

Irene Fah is a Supermodel from Thailand. She was born in Bangkok on August 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2860th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irene Fah is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Irene Fah biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

willamalex 2014-10-10
Nice boobs...good
penisbutter13 2014-07-06
She has nice titties, very tasty looking...
thisis4me 2014-05-11
something about the girls of Thailand...yummyyy...
Ali_Din 2011-08-04
I realy want to fuck this babe..
samurairol4 2011-07-05
What a babe!
shane1977 2011-03-10
exiest woman on earth
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones