Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irina J Lidija Dashboard

Irina J Lidija
Date added:
20110726
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irina J Lidija Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irina J Lidija
Aliases:
Afrodita, Heather, Michelle
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle (Cat)

Irina J Lidija is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on July 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3821th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irina J Lidija is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Irina J Lidija biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

goodtime87 2012-03-06
She is freaking beautiful!!! I love that gorgeous body!!
buddy33 2012-01-13
Absolutely gorgeous stunningly beautiful. Please show more links.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones