Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irina Sky Dashboard

Irina Sky
Date added:
20060724
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irina Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irina Sky
Aliases:
Erin Sky
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Outside of right lower calf

Irina Sky is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 29, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 15173th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irina Sky is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Irina Sky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2011-05-30
RETIRED! DAMN! I want to see MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones