Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irina Snejana Dashboard

Irina Snejana
Date added:
20110123
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irina Snejana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irina Snejana
Aliases:
Irina K, Verena S, Stasha, Tella, Maria, Hellan
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Irina Snejana is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born on October 8, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5500th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irina Snejana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Irina Snejana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

frank.bublec 2012-07-21
same girl? html/i_links/Irina_Snejana/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones