Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irma B Dashboard

Irma B
Date added:
20110826
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irma B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irma B
Aliases:
Irina Buromskih, Anya, Anya Femjoy, Anya Belova
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Irma B is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Ukraine on December 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11335th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irma B status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Irma B biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MAriuCH 2015-02-16
The most beautiful women in the world :)
guyute 2013-07-06
shes got a crazy hot body... Premium.
racerxf1 2013-06-10
awesome lean body....please dont get fake tits or tattoos!
Belinea64 2012-07-17
Handsome, nice girl. In my dreams she is dancing on my rod ....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones