Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Bailey Dashboard

Isabella Bailey
Date added:
20090405
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Isabella Bailey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Isabella Bailey
Aliases:
Isabel Baily
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Plata
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; left shoulder

Isabella Bailey is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in La Plata on November 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12546th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Isabella Bailey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Isabella Bailey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Tampacl 2014-08-21
Horny anyone wana have fun
moha05 2013-08-05
Beautiful pussy... HOOOT!!! :D ...
hornomen 2011-07-20
Isabella has a nice tan body and pussy
Nibbledude 2010-05-31
8=====D~~ ~~ ~~~~~ Fuckin HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones