Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Rossa Dashboard

Isabella Rossa
Date added:
20070119
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Isabella Rossa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Isabella Rossa
Aliases:
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; lower back
Social Media:
  • Isabella Rossa Twitter

Isabella Rossa is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born on September 20, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 155th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Isabella Rossa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Isabella Rossa biography

Latest Isabella Rossa Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-08-02 Isabella Rossa uses her Mouth and Jugs to please Dick Views 16343 Duration 3:00 Isabella Rossa uses her Mouth and Jugs to please Dick
Added on: 2012-12-14 Isabella Rossa bends over and takes that Cock Doggy Views 29907 Duration 4:45 Isabella Rossa bends over and takes that Cock Doggy
Added on: 2012-07-18 Isabella Rossa taking a black Cock in her tight Pussy Views 21775 Duration 2:21 Isabella Rossa taking a black Cock in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-01 Stepmom Isabella Rossa enjoying sucking this younger Cock Views 35010 Duration 5:12 Stepmom Isabella Rossa enjoying sucking this younger Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

shhh360 2014-06-13
need more older women like her in my world
love her sooooo much
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
Hot white MILF who craves big black cocks!!!
Firstmad 2011-10-08
She Looks defnetly better as a blonde
me2153 2011-08-31
HOT!!!!!
iithinkabout 2011-08-24
love this bitch
spaceball1 2011-02-09
Reminds me of Jeanna Fine. So hot and nasty. She looks better as a brunette.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones