Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isis Taylor Dashboard

Isis Taylor
Date added:
20090215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Isis Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Isis Taylor
Aliases:
Classic
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Fransisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel ring.
Tattoos:
"Valley Girl" outer left forearm; "818" outer right forearm; Star and "Stackwell" left hip; Red heart and smiley left ankle; Cancer, taurus and gemini signs in circles, back of right ankle.
Social Media:
  • Isis Taylor Twitter
  • Isis Taylor Facebook
  • Isis Taylor MySpace
  • Isis Taylor Instagram

Isis Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Fransisco on October 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 404th place. She currently has 540 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Isis Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Isis Taylor biography

Latest Isis Taylor Videos (26)

Added on: 2014-08-02 Isis Taylor gets pleasured by her naughty Lover Views 2988 Duration 2:00 Isis Taylor gets pleasured by her naughty Lover
Added on: 2014-03-07 Kinky Latina Isis Taylor gets her big Ass pounded Views 5057 Duration 3:00 Kinky Latina Isis Taylor gets her big Ass pounded
Added on: 2013-12-28 Isis Taylor loves taking a black Cock doggy Style Views 20387 Duration 3:06 Isis Taylor loves taking a black Cock doggy Style
Added on: 2013-12-11 Isis Taylor fucking black cock Views 995 Duration 3:06 Isis Taylor fucking black cock
Added on: 2013-12-08 Beautiful Isis Taylor gives her Twat a nice Rub Views 15573 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Isis Taylor gives her Twat a nice Rub
Added on: 2013-11-30 Beautiful Isis Taylor slips out of her Lingerie Views 15101 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Isis Taylor slips out of her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-11-20 Gorgeous Isis Taylor nailed good in the Classroom Views 14664 Duration 5:10 Gorgeous Isis Taylor nailed good in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-09-19 Isis Taylor has her Afterschool fucking Activity Views 26983 Duration 3:01 Isis Taylor has her Afterschool fucking Activity
Added on: 2013-09-06 Isis Taylor is looking fine stripping and posing Views 20985 Duration 3:00 Isis Taylor is looking fine stripping and posing
Added on: 2013-07-11 Isis Taylor enjoys a good hard dicking outside in her Pussy Views 20917 Duration 5:00 Isis Taylor enjoys a good hard dicking outside in her Pussy

Click here to see all 26 free Isis Taylor Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Isis Taylor photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 comments)

small1sh 2014-08-13
Isis is a gorgeous woman with a rockin bod! I voted for her for Miss Freeones 2014.
BIGD45 2014-07-15
If only she had a rockin pair of DD's to go with that big ass...
ThePunisher1212 2013-06-11
Isis back! I wish she makes a lot of Solo-G/G Anal shots! I would love to see lesbian ass licking, anal toy play and ass fingering. Isis Taylor's G/G facesitting ass licking and anal scene would be perfect! Most beautiful girl with most beautiful asshole!
Chumpyman 2013-06-08
Sexy, soft, natural, lush and hot. Isis Taylor is the perfect porn-babe.
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-09
Best thing I ever seen is solo ass fingering then Isis Taylor masturbating, g/g anal play with Phoenix Marie love too... Isis you need play more with you wonderful butt. If you do not want to do b/g anal, please make more g/g-solo anal scenes!!
Strongman7 2013-03-23
She's need to stay away from cock in her beauty ass. Cuz if she let fuck everyone her in ass, she be like other sluts, now she unique lady :) It needs to play more with her narrow tight butthole fingering, toys, dildo, lesbian scenes, but NO COCK.
Strongman7 2013-03-19
She is better version of Eva Mendes! What can be better?? Love u Isis :)
Strongman7 2013-03-11
Wonderful women, i wish she will do girl/girl anal with big toys and ass lickin, though solo anal with big dildo.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-22
Are you cumming back to Myrtle Beach this summer????
RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-22
Are you coming back to Myrtle Beach this summer?????
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones