Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Italia Blue Dashboard

Italia Blue
Date added:
20111214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Italia Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Italia Blue
Aliases:
Jata Brown
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Bronx
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DDD-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Italia Blue Facebook
  • Italia Blue MySpace

Italia Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bronx. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10887th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Italia Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Italia Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones