Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Iveta Vale Dashboard

Iveta Vale
Date added:
20070113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Iveta Vale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Iveta Vale
Aliases:
Iveta B., Sarah
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pohořelice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Iveta Vale is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Pohořelice on October 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2576th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Iveta Vale is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Iveta Vale biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

natur 2014-08-22
Iveta, you heavenly perfection of female beauty, I adore you, I long for you, I need you and I want you. Please, come with me ! "Natur"aly
racerxf1 2013-04-11
Another incredible Czech girl. WOW. Perfect everything. Please don't get fake titties or tattoos....
rob544 2011-06-06
Absolutely awesome ! Beautiful and perfect-shaped body and a very pretty face!
natur 2011-03-18
Iveta, you are perfect and lovely.
KELING 2011-01-25
She has the most perfect & beautiful body I have ever seen, hands down!!
peterpan1966 2010-10-26
she has the perfect boddy, i like her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones