Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivy Dreams Dashboard

Ivy Dreams
Date added:
20100119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Dreams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Dreams
Aliases:
Ivy Dreams 36F, Ivy 36F
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36FF-34-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ivy Dreams Twitter

Ivy Dreams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10913th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Dreams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ivy Dreams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Target 02 2012-08-09
NEW INTERRACIAL coming from her Southern Charms! :D
HarryHunzie 2012-05-02
Sit on my face PLEASE!!!!!
chubhunter 2010-10-26
wow this is one hot plumper...sexy as hell and looks like she really enjoys playing with a hard cock...she can have mine anytime
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones