Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivy Faulkner Dashboard

No Image of Ivy Faulkner available
Date added:
20030119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Faulkner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Faulkner
Aliases:
Private Ivy
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charlotte
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ivy Faulkner is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Charlotte on December 13, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 29315th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Faulkner status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ivy Faulkner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones