Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

India Biography

India
Date added:
20010820
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
India 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Compton 
Date of Birth: May 17, 1977 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: India Morel 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2008 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Bottom lip; right nostril; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2211 Rank yesterday 2250
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- India links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas