Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isis Love Biography

Isis Love
Date added:
20050219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Isis Love 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Winnetka 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Iris Love 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "ERIC" on back of neck; "Jose" on right shoulderblade 
Piercings: Navel; two dermals on lower back 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D around October 2008.

Ethnicity: Jamaican / French. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
507 Rank yesterday 479
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen