Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Izabella Lukomska Biography

Izabella Lukomska
Date added:
20091010
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Izabella Lukomska 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Poznań 
Date of Birth: November 22, 1977 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Iza Lukomska, Izabella Lukomska Pyzalska 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Extra text: Izabela Lukomska-Pyzalska, a former Playboy cover star, has been tapped to run the Warta Poznan soccer team.In addition to posing for Playboy, Lukomska-Pyzalska has appeared in the pages of CKM, a Polish adult magazine.
She appeared in a Polish serial comedy that aired from 2003 to 2005. The title was "Czego się boją faceci, czyli seks w mniejszym mieście," which translates roughly to "What the guys are afraid of, or sex in a small city." The show followed the travails of a 40-something bachelor looking for love; Lukomska-Pyzalska had small roles in a number of episodes.She's also starred in commercials on Polish television.

 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
26433 Rank yesterday 22536
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Hailey Leigh 7 Emma Leigh 10 Denise Milani 13 Ashley Emma
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Tessa Fowler 8 Gemma Massey 11 Lucy Zara 14 Alice Goodwin
3 Emily Addison 6 Destiny Moody 9 Jordan Carver 12 Charlotte Springer 15 Caitlin Wynters