Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

J.R. Carrington Dashboard

J.R. Carrington
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

J.R. Carrington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
J.R. Carrington
Aliases:
J.R., JR Carrington, J.R. Cartwright, Daisy
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tahoe City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above pussy; lower back; left side of ass
Social Media:
  • J.R. Carrington Twitter

J.R. Carrington is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tahoe City on November 22, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3058th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that J.R. Carrington is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete J.R. Carrington biography

Latest J.R. Carrington Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-28 Busty J.R. Carrington gets fucked by her Lover Views 11445 Duration 2:59 Busty J.R. Carrington gets fucked by her Lover
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Pornmaster44 2012-08-31
She looks waaaayyy better then she used to, cougars coming back is the best things in porn, jr gives some of the best blowjobs in porn
essexy 2012-07-17
Nasty tart I'd so bang her hard preferably bent over cunt and ass up in the air waiting for my pork
DONKEY96 2012-05-18
Too much work. I used to lust for this gal. ooks like a whole different woman and not for the better.
HarryHunzie 2012-05-02
I've seen better at a bus stop in Wyoming
mannishboy 2012-01-23
She looks now better than ever. I love her ass.
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
Sexy eyes, huge tits, nice ass. This woman is perfect
selected 2011-07-07
Actually, she looks even hotter than before - not better, but more horny than ever ...
Booty Snatcher 2011-02-04
Was damn sexy back in the day, now oh well can't say I wouldn't want some but ummmm.
MarkLogan 2011-01-25
Time has a funny way of changing people; Case given.
horny_one 2010-10-13
She looks a bitch now, shit.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones