Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

J Love Dashboard

J Love
Date added:
20130315
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

J Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
J Love
Aliases:
Jessica Lamberto
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

J Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on January 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4022th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that J Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete J Love biography

Latest J Love Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-02 J Love with her big Tits finds herself a Dick to suck and fuck Views 40422 Duration 3:05 J Love with her big Tits finds herself a Dick to suck and fuck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

calse 2013-05-16
ooooh damn!! she's hot as hell!
Dr. Gonzo 2013-05-02
Gawddamn, this woman is delicious!
blablau27 2013-03-25
wow!!! No Words!!!
milesobrian 2013-03-19
A new star is born for porn! The delicious J Love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones