Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Babe Dashboard

Jackie Babe
Date added:
20101031
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Babe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Babe
Aliases:
JackieBabe
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1956 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Devil on right hip
Social Media:
  • Jackie Babe Twitter
  • Jackie Babe MySpace

Jackie Babe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 22, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 20837th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Babe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jackie Babe biography

Latest Jackie Babe Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-10 Horny Cougar Jackie Babe gets her Pussy ravished Views 8983 Duration 5:00 Horny Cougar Jackie Babe gets her Pussy ravished
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

superbeido 2011-06-01
sei una del mie favorite jackie fantasticaaaaaaaa
jlm555 2011-01-02
Even though Jackie is an amateur she's my favorite milf,I love her! Keep up the awesome work Jackie!
jlm555 2011-01-01
Even though Jackie is an amateur she's my favorite milf,I love her!Keep up the awesome work Jackie!xoxo
Vicky Vette 2010-11-28
Looking good Jackie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones