Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Carter Dashboard

Jackie Carter
Date added:
20030823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Carter
Aliases:
Stevie Conrad
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; above right ankle

Jackie Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 27, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4704th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Carter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jackie Carter biography

Latest Jackie Carter Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Sexy Babe Jackie Carter gets her big Tits jizzed Views 7315 Duration 3:08 Sexy Babe Jackie Carter gets her big Tits jizzed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jackie Carter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

SunfireXD 2014-02-22
Her videos are just pure sexiness that oozes well on screen. If she is not retired, she's probably doing webcam work maybe?
gerry421 2013-07-20
I thought she was retired? If she is still active where can I find her?
Yeow 2011-06-04
MEGA-dittoes to all previous comments, and big KUDOS to this full-bodied HOTtie! She always achieved such stunning stage presence with those EYES of hers!
selected 2011-04-11
Soooo succulent ... she was a REAL hottie!
milesobrian 2010-10-27
Happy birthday sexy lady!
somealex 2010-06-04
nice pierced tounge,you will be sexxxiest if pierced at clit and nipples...cumm onn babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones