Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Daniels Dashboard

Jackie Daniels
Date added:
20081110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Daniels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Daniels
Aliases:
Jackie Moore
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale, Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; left upper lip; navel
Tattoos:
Wrap above right ankle; five pointed star on right bikini line; large design stretching from left upper thigh to left torso

Jackie Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale, Arizona on November 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2396th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Daniels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jackie Daniels biography

Latest Jackie Daniels Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-01-26 Jackie Daniels gets Pussy pumped while camping Views 9366 Duration 5:10 Jackie Daniels gets Pussy pumped while camping
Added on: 2012-10-20 Sweetie Jackie Daniels on the Bathroom Floor loving some Dick Views 172398 Duration 3:17 Sweetie Jackie Daniels on the Bathroom Floor loving some Dick
Added on: 2012-09-17 Brunette Jackie Daniels Vibrator fun. Views 12091 Duration 6:15 Brunette Jackie Daniels Vibrator fun.
Added on: 2012-08-21 Jackie Daniels and her hot Friend give a nice double Blowjob Views 23244 Duration 5:11 Jackie Daniels and her hot Friend give a nice double Blowjob
Added on: 2012-07-12 Dark haired Jackie Daniels sucks on her big Pole Views 17485 Duration 4:13 Dark haired Jackie Daniels sucks on her big Pole

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

seiya 2012-10-10
sooo gorgeous
gazzo45 2012-08-21
This girl is just so sexy. Jackie, I love your boobs and bum!
Lancelot1 2012-03-11
one of the few chicks in porn who looks like she actually enjoys sucking a cock and taking a cum shot in that pretty face.
gorgeous face and amazing body
milesobrian 2011-11-04
Sinsational babe! Congratulations on turning 22 today!
selected 2011-06-01
Would love to see your sexy butt fucked.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-10
Waiting for her to get stretched and abused by some big black cocks.
kebu74 2010-11-29
my fave pornstar of the moment, pure filth
magnusXbr 2010-08-27
She's hot!
ez steezy baby 2010-08-17
One of my favs!! Hands down dopest dope I've ever smoked; hoping she keeps putting out
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones